Call Us

Call Us

+919371177870
Jojoba Oil Jojoba Oil Jojoba Oil
Jojoba Oil
Jojoba Oil Jojoba Oil

Jojoba Oil

1600 INR/Liter

Product Details:

  • Raw Material Seeds
  • Storage Store in Cool
  • Purity 100
  • Volume liter Liter (L)
  • Product Type Pure Essential Oils
  • Age Group Old Age All Age Group Infants Children Adults
  • Feature Fragrance Compound Boost Memory Provide Pain Relief Reduce Pigmentation
  • Click to View more
X

Jojoba Oil Price And Quantity

  • 1600 INR/Liter
  • 1 Liter

Jojoba Oil Product Specifications

  • Alluminium bottle or Glass bottle
  • Seeds
  • Fragrance Compound Boost Memory Provide Pain Relief Reduce Pigmentation
  • Old Age All Age Group Infants Children Adults
  • 5 Years
  • Store in Cool
  • 100
  • Pure Essential Oils
  • liter Liter (L)

Jojoba Oil Trade Information

  • Cash Advance (CA) Cash in Advance (CID) Cheque
  • 1000 Liter Per Month
  • 2 Days
  • Yes
  • Free samples available with shipping and taxes paid by the buyer
  • customized
  • Asia
  • All India South India Central India West India North India East India Gujarat Karnataka Kerala Lakshadweep Mizoram Meghalaya Manipur Andhra Pradesh Bihar Chandigarh Daman and Diu Goa Jharkhand Odisha Punjab Assam Delhi Dadra and Nagar Haveli Andaman and Nicobar Islands Arunachal Pradesh Chhattisgarh Haryana Himachal Pradesh Jammu and Kashmir Madhya Pradesh Maharashtra Nagaland Rajasthan Sikkim Tamil Nadu Telangana Tripura Pondicherry Uttar Pradesh Uttarakhand West Bengal
  • Government Register ISO GMP Trademark

Product Description

Jojoba is a cold pressed oil of Jojoba nuts with a sweet golden colour n no aroma in it ... It is used as a carrier oil or can be diluted with other essential oils or carrier oils too. Direct application on skin & hair & all body parts helps us in many ways... *Properties* Jojoba oil is technically a wax ester which provide a coating where ever applied n produces natural moisture. It is full of Vitamins, anti oxidant, anti flammatory. JOJOBA Oil can be used as a moisturizer, hair shine enhancer, makeup remover, face wash, cuticle treatment, foot softener, lip balm, sun burn relief, n many more Can be mixed with face cream, body lotions, face moisturizers, shampoos, conditioner, shaving cream etc

BENEFITS FOR SKIN 1)Moisturizers dry skin, softens rough cuticles, nourieshes and heals dry lips, removes dullness due to dehydration & boosts skin's glow, fades scars fine lines and wrinkles, good for oily skin too as dosen't clog the pores, an ideal make up remover n many more... *FOR HAIR* Moisturizes hair, prevents split ends, promote hair growth, enchances shine, best conditioner... *USES* *AS A MAKE UP REMOVER* Great way to remove excess dirt or makeup or lipstick withot stripping natural oils of skin. Just massage the gently oil in circular motions and wipe away with warm water.... *Moisturzer for skin* can be applied directly and massage will absorb quickly leaving no traces of oil or can be mixed with moisturizer, cream or lotion etc... Applying 5 drops directly after cleansing face in morning and night helps in diminish dullness and up skin glow. As well as fades scar, wrinkles etc.... Same helps in reducing acne by controlling oil production and preventing bacteria growth. *MOISTURIZES HAIR* MASSAGE THE OIL INTO FRESHLY WASHED HAIR AND LEAVE IT OVERNIGHT TO PENETRATE AND NOURISH HAIR STRAND. ITHIS SINGLE PROCESS HELPS IN HAIR SHINE, HAIR GROWTH, SPLIT ENDS... *RELIEVE SUNBURNS* Vitamin E, makes Jojoba oil a great treatment. *NAIL TREATMENT* Apply and massage a small drop to each cuticle prevents nail breaking, softens rough cuticles, smooth hands, keep hydrated

Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number

Other Products in 'Essential Oil' category



Back to top